Top 5 Batsmen In IPL 2024 Orange Cap Standings After KKR VS MI

4 Likes Comment
POSITIONNAMETEAMMATCHESRUNS AVERAGES/R
1Virat KohliRCB1263470.44153.51
2Ruturaj GaikwadCSK1254154.1145.82
3Travis HeadSRH1153353.3201.89
4Sai SudharshanGT1252747.91141.28
5Sanju SamsonRR1147167.29163.54
6Sunil NarineKKR1146141.91183.66
7KL RahulLSG1246038.33136.09
8Riyan ParagRR1143654.5156.27
9Phil SaltKKR1142942.9183.33
10Shubman GillGT1242638.73147.4

You might like

About the Author: Timespatra

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *